Nómina de Arbitros

ApellidoNombreClubCiudadGradoEstadoDetallesBitácora
Alcolea Hernán Mar del Plata Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Inactivo
Aldasoro Guillermo Maipú Squash Córdoba Arbitro Nacional - Grado B Activo
Aldasoro Joaquín Córdoba Arbitro Local Activo
Ale Juan Pablo Trelew Arbitro Local Activo
Alegroni Leandro Comodoro Rivadavia Arbitro Local Activo
Alén Carpio Carlos Gimnasio Fits Salta Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Álvarez Mariano (h) Chubut Arbitro Local Activo
Álvarez Mariano Chubut Arbitro Local Activo
Alviña Pablo Santiago de Chile Arbitro Local Activo
Antolini Aníbal Buenos Aires Arbitro Local Activo
Aragunde Rubén Buenos Aires Arbitro Local Activo
Arismendi Nicolás Bs. As. Arbitro Local Activo
Aronda Carlos Posadas Arbitro Local Activo
Arozena Leonardo Brasil Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Astrada Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Augurusa Leandro Trelew Arbitro Local
Augurusa Ezequiel Trelew. Arbitro Local Activo
Aznarez Klees Ronald Mario Regatas Resistencia Resistencia Arbitro Local Activo
Baiz Daniel Chubut Arbitro Local Activo
Barochovich Javier Mendoza Arbitro Local Activo
Belardes Analía Buenos Aires Arbitro Local Activo
Belis Volante Máximo Salta. Arbitro Local Activo
Bettella Sara Salta. Arbitro Local Activo
Bianchi Eliana Mendoza Arbitro Local Activo
Binaghi Juan Ignacio Córdoba Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Bobadilla Francisco Botánico Córdoba Arbitro Local Activo
Bobadilla Francisco Córdoba Arbitro Local Activo
Burdet Roberto Mar del Plata Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Buttie Eduardo Córdoba Arbitro Local Activo
Calcagno Dante Rosario Arbitro Local Activo
Calvino Ricardo Mar del Plata Arbitro Local Activo
Carabelos Rodrigo Mar del Plata Arbitro Local Activo
Carballo Juan Martín Córdoba Arbitro Local Activo
Carrasco Mauro Chubut Arbitro Local Activo
Cejas Gabriel Rosario Arbitro Local Activo
Chavero Norberto CABA Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Choperena Pablo Comodoro Arbitro Local
Cohen Eduardo CABA Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Colaneri Javier CABA Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Cortés Ricardo Efraín Maipú Squash Córdoba Arbitro Local Activo
Coti Gustavo Haedo Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Cruz Guillermo Mendoza Arbitro Local Activo
Cugnasco Nadina Chubut Arbitro Local
De La Cruz Jairo Cali Arbitro Local
De La Vallina Federico Chubut Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Debussy Matías Bariloche Arbitro Local
Dellacasa Federico Bs. As. Arbitro Local Activo
Deluso Pablo Chubut Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Denholm Darío Rawson Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Denholm Diego Chubut Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Denholm Oliver Chubut Arbitro Local
Di Leandro Santiago Salta Arbitro Local Activo
Dulewicz Nerea Chubut Arbitro Local
Durr Gonzalo CABA Arbitro Local Activo
Estevez Javier CABA Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Etchechoury Pilar Neuquén Arbitro Local Activo
Etcheverry Silvana Comodoro Arbitro Local
Ezquivel Mauricio Posadas Arbitro Local
Fernandez Matías La Plata Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Fernandez Sebastián Córdoba Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Fernández Reznik Marcelo Chubut Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Fernandez Soto Daniel CABA Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Ferreyra Guillermo Rosario Arbitro Local Activo
Ferreyra Augusto Comodoro Arbitro Local
Filipini Mariángeles Chubut Arbitro Local
Flores Héctor Córdoba Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Fratín Adrián Rosario Arbitro Nacional - Grado A Inactivo
Frutos Dante Eduardo Gimnasio Fits Salta Arbitro Local Activo
Fuoco Maximiliano Chubut Arbitro Local
Gallo Guido Montevideo Arbitro Local Activo
Gallo Evangelista Lucía CABA Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
García Nicolás Comodoro Arbitro Local
Garrido Abel Neuquén Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Gattari Fabián CABA Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Gatti Gerardo Paraguay Arbitro Local Activo
Gayet Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Geddes Maximiliano CABA Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Gimenez Claudio Esteban Salta Arbitro Local Activo
Gómez Ramos Carlos Posadas Arbitro Local
González Javier Córdoba Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Gonzalez Ramiro Comodoro Arbitro Local
Gonzalez Gastón Bariloche Arbitro Local Activo
Gonzalez Medus César Paraná Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Goyeneche Héctor Rada Tilli Arbitro Local
Groh Fili Juan CABA Arbitro Local Activo
Gutierrez Keen Ignacio CABA Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Hernández Juan Simón Rada Tilli Arbitro Local
Iavarone Hugo Buenos Aires Arbitro Local Activo
Imperial Santiago Chubut Arbitro Local
Ivanoff Leonardo Comodoro Arbitro Local
Journé Germán La Raquette Córdoba Arbitro Local Activo
Joya Oscar Bogotá Arbitro Local
Klein Maximiliano Trelew Arbitro Nacional - Grado B Activo
Klein Alan Trelew Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Kuc Alejandro Villa San Martín Resistencia Arbitro Local Activo
Lanches Juan Manuel Chubut Arbitro Local
Ledesma Calatayud Federico Chubut Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Ledezma Gustavo Buenos Aires Arbitro Local Activo
Lencina Juan Carlos Mar del Plata Arbitro Nacional - Grado C Activo
Lens Germán Chubut Arbitro Nacional - Grado C
Compartir este contenido: